Aktivste User

Wer ist besonders aktiv auf Moviejones?
UserPunktePostsKritikenDabei seit
ZSSnakeZSSnake54.9326.39611017.03.2010
MarieTrinMarieTrin48.7981.6122311.09.2011
TimTim47.9722.59719106.10.2008
ArneDiasArneDias37.9364.3462507.05.2009
luhp92luhp9235.0608.2727216.11.2011
SullySully32.6798.9693029.08.2009
ChrisGenieNolanChrisGenieNolan32.08010.561119.08.2012
BesucherkommentarHanjockel7931.5984.7503605.09.2013
TiiNTiiN31.1492.8786701.12.2013
AldrichKillianAldrichKillian23.0261.9902024.05.2013
CroatiaCroatia22.5386011726.07.2012
theduketheduke21.6385.023812.11.2013
jerichocanejerichocane21.4845.7041308.08.2009
MrNonameMrNoname19.0531.6081616.06.2010
NothliaNothlia19.0421.1495404.05.2010
Duck-Anch-AmunDuck-Anch-Amun18.3653.5881315.04.2013
sidsid16.3059761401.10.2012
MoviejonesMoviejones15.7941.39067215.10.2008
McDivermannMcDivermann15.3045651316.07.2013
Kaishaku-NinKaishaku-Nin14.6311.508021.07.2012
Critjas27Critjas2714.509643004.06.2010
Thomas2301Thomas230113.468606026.09.2012
PrimevalPrimeval13.3932.0151325.04.2011
X-Flame1981X-Flame198112.8042.1122605.10.2008
Shadow1985Shadow198512.5422.714121.08.2009