Aktivste User

Wer ist besonders aktiv auf Moviejones?
UserPunktePostsKritikenDabei seit
ZSSnakeZSSnake57.0206.63611417.03.2010
MarieTrinMarieTrin50.4641.6282311.09.2011
TimTim48.2432.64219206.10.2008
luhp92luhp9239.3108.9609016.11.2011
ArneDiasArneDias38.2264.3652507.05.2009
TiiNTiiN33.5233.1777401.12.2013
SullySully33.4099.2073029.08.2009
ChrisGenieNolanChrisGenieNolan33.40311.068119.08.2012
BesucherkommentarHanjockel7931.5984.7503605.09.2013
AldrichKillianAldrichKillian23.3342.0162024.05.2013
theduketheduke22.8855.264912.11.2013
CroatiaCroatia22.5426111726.07.2012
jerichocanejerichocane22.4385.8351508.08.2009
Duck-Anch-AmunDuck-Anch-Amun21.5994.2001615.04.2013
MrNonameMrNoname19.3021.6281716.06.2010
sidsid16.6121.0451401.10.2012
MoviejonesMoviejones15.7601.44569715.10.2008
McDivermannMcDivermann15.3315761316.07.2013
Kaishaku-NinKaishaku-Nin14.6451.511021.07.2012
Critjas27Critjas2714.509643004.06.2010
PrimevalPrimeval13.8492.0381325.04.2011
Thomas2301Thomas230113.680611026.09.2012
MD02GEISTMD02GEIST13.0721.9331201.01.2013
X-Flame1981X-Flame198112.8042.1122605.10.2008
Shadow1985Shadow198512.5422.714121.08.2009